Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Mohan Willows

Sort by:
Relevance
MW
by Mohan Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

12 Acres

Mohan Group presents a housing project located in Badlapur East, Beyond Thane. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Power Backup, 24x7 Security, Children's Play Area, Rainwater Harvesting and Lift. In Mohan Willows, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Badlapur East is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+74
Mohan Willows Project Images
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/32
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹25.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
OS
OM SHIV REAL ESTATE
1/22
New Booking
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OS
OM SHIV REAL ESTATE
1/23
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MG
MAHAKAAL GROUP
1/23
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vinayak Sawant
Owner
1/17
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup