Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in mohan willows

Sort by:
Relevance
MW
by Mohan Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

12 Acres

Mohan Group presents a housing project located in Badlapur East, Beyond Thane. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Power Backup, 24x7 Security, Children's Play Area, Rainwater Harvesting and Lift. In Mohan Willows, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Badlapur East is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+74
Mohan Willows Project Images
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/32
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MG
MAHAKAAL GROUP
1/23
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Yadav
Owner
1/61
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago