Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Budh Bazaar, Moradabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanchit Madaan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Senior Secondary School, Civil Lines, Moradabad- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Meenaskhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1068 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Budh Bazaar for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhi Nagar Public School- 1.2 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.4 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Mohdsalim Mohdsalim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 27000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Budh Bazaar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago