Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Katghar, Moradabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Pankaj
Owner
1/6
5.5 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 3.5 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
PS
Property Solutions Hub
1/3
12.1 km away
New Booking
₹17.43 L
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmNainit...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PS
Property Solutions Hub
1/3
9.34 km away
New Booking
₹28.43 L
Avg. price: ₹27.07k/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Aanya Saraswat
Owner
9.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.47k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Viswas
Owner
1/7
2.3 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gandhi Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Mayank
Owner
1/4
5.48 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.97k/sq.mt
78 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Aman
Owner
1/2
9.34 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
5.97 km away
Resale
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLoveena Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Areeb Malik
Owner
1/2
1.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹28.00/sq.ft
47285 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public Global School, Moradabad- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmKrishna Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mohsin
Owner
1/8
8.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Deepak
Owner
1/6
9.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.72k/sq.mt
242 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
1/13
6.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹48.61k/sq.ft
72 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.4 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.4 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar
1/6
7.55 km away
Resale
₹12.56 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shirdi Sai Public School- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Kumar
1/13
8.14 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.65k/sq.mt
172 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 2.7 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 5 kmMGR Mahe...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Harshit Gupta
1/5
8.75 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Ma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vikram Singh
1/4
9.34 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.68k/sq.mt
351 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Harshit Gupta
1/3
9.34 km away
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Harshit Gupta
1/8
9.34 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shiv Gautam
Owner
1/5
9.34 km away
Resale
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹49.86k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shiv Gautam
Owner
1/14
5.97 km away
Resale
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹49.86k/sq.ft
72 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/7
8.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Avneesh Choudhary
1/5
9.34 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Katghar, Moradabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Peyush Pearl Green
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 3
Residential Plots
Harthala,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 2
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Afeef Regency Green
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Veenu Vilasaa By Rahejas
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Katghar, Moradabad

Pital Nagri
5,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lajpat Nagar
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpuri
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaurasi
11,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhajlet
1,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peer Gali