Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

Resale properties in Majhola, Moradabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Pankaj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 3.5 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Ravinder Singh
Owner
1/10
3.87 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Ravinder Singh
Owner
1/15
3.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Areeb Malik
Owner
1/2
4.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Gandhi Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Mujahid
Owner
1/3
4.97 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhi Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmAlam Biryani- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
GAURAV BHARDWAJ
Owner
1/2
7.87 km away
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
KAIF
Owner
1/12
9.3 km away
Resale
Friends Apartments
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Vedant Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.28 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aryans International School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.4 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Viswas
Owner
1/7
3.46 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aman
Owner
1/2
3.87 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aanya Saraswat
Owner
3.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.47k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Kumar
1/6
6.14 km away
Resale
₹12.56 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shirdi Sai Public School- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mohd Ashkar Ahmed
Owner
1/2
4.55 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Randheer Singh
Owner
1/3
1.15 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.3 kmWave Mall M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Singh Thakur
Owner
1/4
5.46 km away
Resale
TDI City
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.9 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0....+ More
Sanjeev
Owner
1/3
1.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.2 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall M...+ More
Mayank
Owner
1/4
2.81 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.97k/sq.mt
78 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
4.82 km away
Resale
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLoveena Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Nishaant
1/5
6.14 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Asian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Mohdkashif Warsi
Owner
1/3
3.64 km away
Resale
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Majhola, Moradabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Afeef Regency Green
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R A Royal Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Veenu Vilasaa By Rahejas
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Agarwal Dwaper Green
3 BHK Apartment
Din Dayal Nagar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Anandam City
Property
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 3
Residential Plots
Harthala,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Peyush Pearl Green
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 2
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shail Akash Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Umri,Moradabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Majhola, Moradabad

Buddhi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft