0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Flats for Sale in Moradabad under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Property Solutions Hub
1/3
New Booking
₹28.43 L
Avg. price: ₹27.07k/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmM...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property Solutions Hub
1/3
New Booking
₹17.43 L
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmNainital Touri...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 3.5 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Sanchit Madaan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Senior Secondary School, Civil Lines, Moradabad- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave Mall Mo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aman
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Vedant Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aryans International School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.4 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
Resale
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLoveena Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Hariom Verma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KCM School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹28.00/sq.ft
47285 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public Global School, Moradabad- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmKrishna Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Kumar
1/12
New Booking
₹12.28 L
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shirdi Sai Public School- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradaba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KAIF
Owner
1/12
Resale
Friends Apartments
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Aditya Birla
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹93.02k/sq.ft
43 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 1.2 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Moradabad- 0.8 km  •...+ More
Sanjeev
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.2 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Moradabad, Moradabad

Gallery Cover Pic of R A Royal Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Agarwal Dwaper Green
3 BHK Apartment
Din Dayal Nagar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Anandam City
Property
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Peyush Pearl Green
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 3
Residential Plots
Harthala,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 2
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shail Akash Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Umri,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Afeef Regency Green
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Veenu Vilasaa By Rahejas
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Moradabad, Moradabad

New Moradabad
4 people rated this locality
4.81
7,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buddhi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality