0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

House for Sale in Morbi under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Indrajeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranchod Nagar 1 for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School, Morbi- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
MILAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Morbi for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 1.2 kmOm Complex- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Satyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gayatri Nagar for Rs. 1551000
Resale
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School, Morbi- 0.9 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 1.7 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm Complex- 1.5 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bhavik Charola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Umiyanagar for Rs. 2600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Parth Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 581 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sardar Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm Complex- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Morbi, Morbi

Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Palms
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Morbi - 2,Morbi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Morbi, Morbi

Ravapar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morbi - 2
3,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahendranagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanala
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhapar Part
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardar Nagar
3,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
3,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul Nagar
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranchod Nagar 1
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Morbi
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft