Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Mahavir Nagar, Morbi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mahavir Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mahavir Nagar, Morbi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Morbi - 2
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ravapar, Morbi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Madhapar Part
Flora Palms (1061 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Morbi - 2, Morbi
3 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Morbi - 2
...Read more
V N Singh
Owner
1/14
5.64 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Chavda Himanshu
Owner
2.1 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmuspizza morbi- 0.1 kmParmanand Complex- 0.1 km
Bhargesh Patel
Owner
1/18
2.17 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmParm...+ More
Kandarp Raval
Owner
1/15
2.34 km away
Resale
Uma The One Up
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Varun
Owner
1/8
2.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Mahek Patel
Owner
1/9
2.1 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Arth Sheth
Owner
1/19
1.54 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
FF
Flora Florentia Realty LLP
1/16
4.21 km away

3 BHK Flat in Morbi - 2, Morbi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SHIVANAND
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morbi - 2 for Rs. 2800000
5.64 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm C...+ More