Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sanala, Morbi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sanala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sanala, Morbi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.1 L
Patel Colony, Madhapar Part
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sanala)

UE
Uma Enterprise
1/8
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ravapar, Morbi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Hiten
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ravapar for Rs. 7851000
2.1 kms away
₹78.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmuspizza morbi- 0.1 kmParmanand Complex- 0.1 km
MILAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Morbi for Rs. 4200000
4.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 1.2 kmOm C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanala, Morbi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sanala, Morbi

Gallery Cover Pic of Florentina Flora Akshar City
Property
Sardar Nagar,Morbi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Palms
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Morbi - 2,Morbi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanala, Morbi

2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravapar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahendranagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft