Your search for property ends here - Buy, Rent, Sell - Housing.com
housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Plots in Morinda
Download App
List PropertyFree
Saved
Plot
Apartment
Independent House
Independent Floor
Plot
Studio
Duplex
Penthouse
Villa
Agricultural Land
0 -
20Cr
0
20.00Cr+
0
5Cr
10Cr
20Cr+
Sale Type
New Bookings
Resale
Construction Status
Ready to move
Under Construction
Listed By
Agent
Owner
Developer
Featured Agents
Verified
Verified by Housing.com: Authentic location and real photos
Project
Featured Agents
More Filters
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Morinda

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Raman Gupta

Residential Land / Plots in Bari Mandauli, Morinda

912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Morinda, Morinda

Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KBD Himalayan City II
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
39.34 L-56.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Hills
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
44.9 L-67.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Centrum Plaza
Residential Plots
Daun Majra,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Gardenia Floors 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 7C Aerotro Homes 1
Residential Plots
Landran,Mohali
76.67 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale in Morinda, Morinda

2,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
15,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharar
23 people rated this locality
4.68
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular searches for properties in Morinda, Morinda

Resale Projects in Morinda, Morinda

Residential Lands for Sale in GBP Crest I
Bhago Majra,Mohali
1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurfateh Developers
Kurali,Mohali
31.9 L - 56.46 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tricity Countryside Greens
Bhago Majra,Mohali
50.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in  Royal Plaza
Kurali,Mohali
1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SK City
Khanpur,Mohali
Residential Lands for Sale in Bajwa Sunny Enclave Aujla II
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar District,Mohali
13.49 L - 74.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gillco Township Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
27.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GBP Crest II Plot
Bhago Majra,Mohali
33.0 L - 39.6 L

Ready to Move Projects in Morinda, Morinda

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L - 86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Modern City
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
65.0 L - 97.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mata Gujri Enclave
Sunny Enclave,Mohali
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
74.66 L - 1.64 Cr

FAQs about Residential Land / Plots for sale in Morinda

How many without brokerage Plots for sale are available in Morinda?

There are 1 without brokerage Plots available for sale in Morinda.

What is the price range per sqft. for Plots in Morinda?

The average price per sqft for Plots in Morinda is Rs. 2,592. The price range per sqft is Rs. 2,592 - Rs. 2,592. See Price Trends in Morinda.

Which are the most searched localities for buying Plots in Morinda?

The best areas to buy Plots in Morinda are :

How many Plots are available in Morinda?

There are 4 Plots available in Morinda.

What are the popular Projects with Plots in Morinda?

Some of the popular Projects with Plots in Morinda are:
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com
Great Places to work - Housing.com
Great Places to work in Asia - Housing.com
FOLLOW
©2012-26 Locon Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Company
CareersAbout UsFor PartnersTermsAnnual ReturnPrivacy PolicyContact UsUnsubscribeMerger Hearing Advertisement
EXPERIENCE HOUSING APP ON MOBILE
Housing iOS App
Housing Android App
Open camera & scan the QR code to Download the App