Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1256

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Cama Industrial Estate? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Cama Industrial Estate. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (418 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (409 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (434 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (435 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
Ariha Skyes (305 sq.ft)
₹96.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West
Sanghvi Crystal (441 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jawahar Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/29
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
The Green Cottage
1/28
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallGated Community
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/28
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cama Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Paradigm Antalya
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
2.23 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Heights
3.72 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Liberty Heights
VP Casa Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
5.05 kmfrom
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
UK Luxecity E F
UK Realty
1 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
NP
Narayan properties
Seller
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/21
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meghna Rivaan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Aarey Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AY
Anil yadav
1/12
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/18
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Asshna Samadhan
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/11
0.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Conwood Astoria Tower A
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/6
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/12
1.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rudra Reality
+ 1 more
1/16
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vivan
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shubham Pathak
Locality Champion
1/22
0.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Integrated Ramicon B
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
1.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/12
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Asmi Dreamz
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sarvam Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.29 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/19
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹85.5 L - 1.03 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/16
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/5
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
SP
SR Property
1/14
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Saaga Aniket CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to Aarey Metro Station
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/15
0.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Conwood Astoria
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 3 more
1/9
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/17
0.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Amal Aspen Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.77k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/13
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Laxmi Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.61k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Cama Industrial Estate, Mumbai

Hanuman Tekdi
17,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Churi Wadi
25,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shreyas Colony
27,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishveshwar Nagar
23,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Cama Industrial Estate, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratha Codename Zero
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Springs
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGM Sixty 3 W E Residences
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APN Anubhuti Sadan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Nandikesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Julius Wadi CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
20.76 L-42.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash INA Apartment CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.73 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bharti Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saan Symphony
1 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
77.84 L-83.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Building No 9 Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cama Industrial Estate, Mumbai

Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon East
48 people rated this locality
4.66
20,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari East
9 people rated this locality
4.34
23,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad East
26 people rated this locality
4.56
20,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%