Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Royal Palms, Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Royal Palms? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 94+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Royal Palms. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Royal Palms)

M
Minerva
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/25
3.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AH
Alok Housing
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
M
Minerva
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/22
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/22
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.04k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Kaustubh Patki
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 3.5 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Station- 1 kmGulati's Sweets and Snack...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Royal Palms

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
5.69 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
MS
Mumbai Space
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.79k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalPower Backup
MS
Mumbai Space
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
BD
Binoy Das
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GE
Ghanshyam Estate Consultant
1/8
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Village Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RP
Regal Properties
1/22
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R CITYClub HouseGymnasium
BD
Binoy Das
1/21
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
TJ
THE JANGID BROTHERS
1/28
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 1.2 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro St...+ More
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/23
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalGymnasiumGated Community
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/22
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Royal Palms

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
MS
Mumbai Space
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.86k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Zynova Shalby HospitalPower BackupGated Community
DP
Dhanashree Pramod Uchil
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Road Metro Station- 0.7 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort ...+ More
AH
Alok Housing
1/19
4.6 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Royal Palms, Mumbai

Nagri Niwara Cooperative Housing Society
19,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yashodham
32,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aarey Colony
16,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandurang Wadi
21,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jay Prakash Nagar
24,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Royal Palms, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shantprabha CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Vascon Tranquil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratha Codename Zero
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Marquina 1978
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pashmina Lake Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APN Anubhuti Sadan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxrich Royce Residences