Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

1RK Flats for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Housing Board Colony, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Lakshmi Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 1RK Flats & 2+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Housing Board Colony, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Housing Board Colony, Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Additional M.I.D.C, Ambernath East
Walekar Residency (392 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 RK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath East
Aditya Nidhi Residency (197 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Housing Board Colony, Ambernath
1 RK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹21 L
New Balaji Nagar, Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 RK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 RK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
1 RK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹12.4 L
Ambivali Tarf Chon, Ambernath
Sai Arcade (380 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L - 43.4 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
...Read more
WR
Walekar Realty
1/4
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹19.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/7
3.22 km away
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AY
Aditya Yash Builders
1/3

1 RK Flat in Housing Board Colony, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Sougat Ghosh
Owner
1/24
1.33 km away
Resale
Mohan Nano Estates
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Amit J Majumdar
Owner
1/19
1.67 km away
Resale
Patel Pramukh Sadan Building Type E F G H
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 1.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Subhash Mahadik
Owner
1/8
2.7 km away
Resale
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmVIJAY MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 10.2 kmHotel D-ADDA- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sai Developers
1/8
3.58 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹33.34 L - 43.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L - 53.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Gaurav Vishwakarma
Owner
1/30
0.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Panvelkar Homes
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Shreeji Realtors
1/11
3.13 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹21.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 34.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Deepak Poptani
Owner
1/9
3.01 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 1.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMohan Galleria...+ More
Swapnil
Owner
1/19
2.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Avinash
Owner
1/4
2.64 km away
Resale
Panvelkar Classic
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
ID
Ishwar Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PB
Praveen Buildcon
1/2
1.05 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PB
Praveen Buildcon
1/2
1.05 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PC
Phoenix Construction
1/2
1.22 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NG
Nilkanth Group
1/2
1.32 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AD
Abhishek Developers
1/2
1.41 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
JR
Jainam Realty
1/2
1.34 km away

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028