More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 479

Flats for Sale in Titwala, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Titwala? Housing.com offers 425+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 178+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Titwala. Choose from 92+ New Projects, 127+ Resale Projects and 105+ Owner Properties for sale in Titwala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Titwala, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalash Darshan (384 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Titwala, Thane
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Titwala, Thane
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Titwala, Thane
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Titwala, Thane
Sadguru Nakshtra Phase III (630 sq.ft)
₹28.35 L - 41.0 L
Titwala, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹38.99 L
Titwala
Aarav Subhash Residency Wing C And D (322 sq.ft)
₹23.33 L - 24.0 L
Titwala, Thane
Tharwani Vedant Millenia Happiness Phase II Wing C (207 sq.ft)
₹16.49 L - 47.08 L
Titwala, Thane
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Titwala, Thane
Aastha Omkar (403 sq.ft)
₹25.12 L - 34.0 L
Titwala, Thane
...Read more
JG
Jay Ganesh Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Aastha Omkar
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Aastha Omkar
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
1/25
New Booking
Aastha Omkar
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MH
MR HOMES
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹28.35 L - 30.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/26
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Millenia
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹16.49 L - 16.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 32.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 47.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K - 8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Titwala

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash Darshan
₹28.0 L
Kalash Darshan
Jay Ganesh Developers
1 BHK Flat Titwala, Thane
JG
Jay Ganesh Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
6.83 kmfrom
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase VIII Avana
6.85 kmfrom
₹49.52 L - 92.93 L
Regency Antilia Phase VIII Avana
Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
V
Vishal
Seller + 1 more
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/25
Verified
Resale
Charms City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹25.12 L - 27.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.41 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/24
Verified
Resale
Regency Sarvam
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
M
MYHOME
1/26
New Booking
Uma The Nature
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
Padamavati Royal Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Uma The Nature
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shree Maha Ganapati HospitalUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Titwala

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
M
MYHOME
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹26.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
Sai Mauli
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Golden Keys
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Golden Keys
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Regency Sarvam
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
MYHOME
1/26
New Booking
Arihant Aayan
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
2d ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/32
New Booking
Regency Sarvam
RERA
₹30.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shree Maha Ganapati HospitalClub House24*7 Security
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/10
Verified
Resale
Bhavani Mohan Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/28
Resale
Regency Sarvam
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/28
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Millenia
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/23
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Millenia
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/33
New Booking
Regency Sarvam
RERA
₹30.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shree Maha Ganapati HospitalClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/19
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Vedant Millenia Happiness Phase II Wing B
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Titwala, Thane

4,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Titwala, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Sarvam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titwala,Thane
29.61 L-56.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustagi Aarambha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titwala,Thane
13.75 L-27.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambh Phase I
1 BHK Apartment
Titwala,Thane
17.27 L-17.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Sai Valley Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titwala,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash Darshan
1 BHK Apartment
Titwala,Thane
28.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Vedant Millenia Happiness
Property
Titwala,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Padamavati Royal
1 BHK Apartment
Titwala,Thane
17.99 L-17.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padamavati Royal
Property
Titwala,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Omkar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titwala,Thane
25.12 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titwala,Thane
32.14 L-59.18 L

Popular Locality for sale around Titwala, Thane

4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadawali
1 people rated this locality
5
2,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft