Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 894

1RK Flats for Sale in Palgarh District, Maharashtra - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Palgarh District? Housing.com offers 894+ 1RK Flats & 894+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 3045+ New Projects, 2303+ Resale Properties and 183+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Palgarh District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Palgarh District, Maharashtra - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹7.1 L
Nardoli Gaon, Vasai West
1 RK Flat (465 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Agashi, Virar West, Virar
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Inspiration Krishna Solitaire 1 (241 sq.ft)
₹14.8 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Munish Paramount Height (530 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L
Vasai East, Vasai
KK Crystal Park (307 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹8 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Vajulsar, Palghar
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹8 L
Virar East, Virar
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
...Read more
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Faith Apartment
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
IS
Inspiration SG Infracon LLP
1/17

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹14.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.83 L - 38.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.32 L - 43.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Munish Group Of Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Munish Paramount Height

1 RK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 RK Flat
₹23.87 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KG
KK Group

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Riddhi Agarwal
Owner
1/3
Resale
Adinath Galaxy
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Divyamary
Owner
1/5
Resale
Navdurga Complex
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AH
A H Enterprise
1/23
Resale
Apna Sai Bhoomi Classic Building No 2
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
AD
Ananta Developers
1/4

1 RK Flat in Allyali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.5 L - 14.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K - ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
NE
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

1 RK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
C
Chirag
1/11
Resale
Bhalchandra Mahadev Pawar Mangal Murti Complex
RERA
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/6

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.49 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Hemant Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahindra Happinest Palghar 1
RERA
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AD
Adinath Developers

1 RK Flat in Vajulsar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AD
Adinath Developers

1 RK Flat in Juna Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹15.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
LD
Laxmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Saubhagya Apartment

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IP
Ipsit Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Ipsit Navoday Phase 1

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.47 L - 20.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TH
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of THDC Ambrosia Building 3

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IP
Ipsit Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Ipsit Navoday Phase 2

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.51 L - 18.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
IP
Ipsit Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Ipsit Navoday Phase 4

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.05 L - 16.49 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.01 L - 26.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 37.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
DK
D K Infrastructure
1/10
New Booking
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Mitesh2manchekar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SE
Samriddhi Elite LLP
1/6

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.7 L - 16.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.01 L - 25.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers
1/6

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 19.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Pradeep Mali
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mandar Shivam Sankal
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rahul International School (RIS) Patankar Park, Nallasopara - CBSE- 0.5 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza...+ More
Mrunalini Rokade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Naigaon West for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 3 kmJanseva Hospital- 4.6 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDattani Square Mall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vikas Humane
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
RI
Royal Infra
1/7
New Booking
Shrijee Madhav Vatika II
RERA
₹13.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00