Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shilottar Raichur, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Shilottar Raichur? Choose from 22+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shilottar Raichur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shilottar Raichur, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sukapur, Shilottar Raichur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Shilottar Raichur, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Sukapur, Shilottar Raichur
Olive Boulevard (630 sq.ft)
₹90 L - 100 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sukapur, Shilottar Raichur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sukapur, Shilottar Raichur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sukapur, Shilottar Raichur
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham (233 sq.ft)
₹73.7 L - 1 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Sukapur, Shilottar Raichur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Sukapur, Shilottar Raichur
...Read more
JP
Jay Properties
1/28
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony Phase 3
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, Panvel
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Sukapur
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopGat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jay Properties
1/29
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jay Properties
1/29
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony Phase 3
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jay Properties
1/29
New Booking
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jay Properties
1/30
New Booking
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, Panvel
Updated
2w ago
TF
Terra Form Realty
1/2
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilottar Raichur

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
5.88 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
0.58 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
1.11 kmfrom
₹89.0 L
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
Vishesh Group
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
1.36 kmfrom
₹37.8 L - 1.04 Cr
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
JP
Jay Properties
1/32
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony Phase 3
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jay Properties
1/22
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony Phase 3
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Airpo...+ More
SH
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited
+ 4 more
1/22
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
JP
Jay Properties
1/27
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jay Properties
1/31
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/28
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Garg Sky
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Shilottar Raichur

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/16
1.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Green Acre Phase II
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/3
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/27
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Yogakshema Residency
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenIndoor Game RoomSwimming PoolClose to Airport
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/24
1.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Namah
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/6
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/9
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Universal
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area ...+ More
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/9
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NP
Naman Properties
1/37
1.11 km away
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/2
1.62 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
NP
Naman Properties
1/30
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
1.49 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to New Horizon Public School Panvel  ...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/24
1.11 km away
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to New H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shilottar Raichur, Navi Mumbai

Sukapur
7,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matoshri Nagar Cooperative Housing Society
5,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shilottar Raichur, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Space Sai Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
27.43 L-45.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukapur
1 BHK Apartment
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
22.4 L-22.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space India Kartikya Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
36.33 L-54.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Omkar Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
31.44 L-56.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Amber
1 BHK Apartment
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
24.99 L-24.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cidco Gangotri CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Meadows
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilottar Raichur,Navi Mumbai
23.09 L-49.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Life Style Phase I