More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 791

Flats for Sale in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palidevad? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palidevad. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Palidevad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sukapur, Palidevad
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Sukapur, Palidevad
Sector Green (630 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
New Panvel East, Panvel
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
New Panvel East, Panvel
Nilkanth Wisteria (416 sq.ft)
₹57.76 L - 1.26 Cr
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
New Panvel East, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹91.99 L
Akurli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OB
Olive Builders
+ 4 more
1/11
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/8
New Booking
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftClose to Lifeline Hospital Panvel
Updated
1d ago
S
SQMTRS
Play video
1/21
1.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to Orion Mall, Panve...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
1/3
1.17 km away
New Booking
Satyam Swarnim
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palidevad

Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
0.63 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
5.94 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SP
Shlok property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.05 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
0.41 kmfrom
₹89.0 L
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
Vishesh Group
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/28
0.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Garg Sky
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/3
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹91.99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/16
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Green Acre Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
0.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/2
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/2
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/13
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/8
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/26
0.63 km away
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, Pan...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palidevad

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Avvante
₹20.88 L - 79.44 L
Balaji Avvante
by Vishesh Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
A S Enterprises
1/3
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClo...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shalini Singh
1/20
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/9
0.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.79 L - 45.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L - 47.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SE
Sumit Enterprises
1/31
0.47 km away
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Comm...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/7
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/4
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹63.99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/26
0.63 km away
New Booking
Olive Boulevard
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TF
Terra Form Realty
1/2
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
A S Enterprises
1/5
1.13 km away
New Booking
Tpv Bharat Enclave
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Int...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/9
1.12 km away
New Booking
Priyal Deep Bindiya CHSL
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai

8,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Galaxy Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
10.36 L-13.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbeshwar Parvati
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sakshi Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbeshwar Nimbeshwar Park
Property
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kaivalya Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Vaishnodevi Aashiyana
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
13.85 L-30.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbeshwar Sanskruti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Kartikey
Property
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palidevad, Navi Mumbai