Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Hariom Pushp Saroj

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
by Hariom Shelter

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

Pushp Saroj comes up as a perfect residential property to settle down for a lifetime. The strategic location and the high-end amenities will allure any individual who has a dream of living life lavishly. Not only the apartments, but the surroundings of the project are also really appealing. Improve your lifestyle to a great extent by choosing this project as your new residence. Discover fresh air and calm environment at Pushp Saroj, where you will feel free from all your tensions and enjoy life to the fullest with your loved ones. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Hariom Shelter in Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai. Hariom Pushp Saroj offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 550.0 - 800.0 sq.ft.. Hariom Pushp Saroj was launched in October 2013. Hariom Pushp Saroj possession is Dec, 2015. Altogether, there are 120 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Hariom Pushp Saroj is Survey No. 2, Hissa No. 4, Adai.At Hariom Pushp Saroj, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium. Come home to Hariom Pushp Saroj.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Hariom Pushp Saroj.Hariom Shelter is a renowned developer firm.Adaigaon is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
Hariom Pushp Saroj Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hariom Pushp Saroj)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 1 more
1/2
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OB
Olive Builders
+ 7 more
1/11
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/7
0.8 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Sta...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose ...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway Station...+ More
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/24
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹71.09 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹97.31 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Orion Mall, Panvel
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/15
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportEarthquak...+ More
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TR
Today Royal Home
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Adaigaon

Adaigaon,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
36.9 L - 60.95 L
Adaigaon,Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
21.13 L - 22.5 L
Adaigaon,Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
Adaigaon,Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
41.01 L - 51.99 L
Adaigaon,Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
19.08 L - 21.88 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
New Panvel, Navi Mumbai
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
89.99 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajapati Opal
Property
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
37.8 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Laxmi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palms Season Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Akurli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Queen National Mount View