Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Radhey Puspanarayan Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
by Radhey Properties Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

Radhey has launched Puspanarayan Complex, a residential housing project located in Mumbai at Panvel. Puspanarayan Complex is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mumbai is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Rain Water Harvesting, Car Parking, Vaastu Compliant, Sports Facility, Lift Available....Read more
Car Parking
Sports Facility
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+2
Radhey Puspanarayan Complex Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Radhey Puspanarayan Complex)

B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NE
Narayan Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
K
K.Realtors
1/2
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 70.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TR
Today Royal Home
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportPower Backup
SR
SAI REALTORS
1.7 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClub House
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
411 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmOr...+ More
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
SQMTRS
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Sta...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose ...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway Station...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Panvel

Vichumbe,Navi Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
23.39 L - 53.97 L
Vichumbe,Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
44.13 L - 48.0 L
Vichumbe,Navi Mumbai
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vichumbe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
40.92 L - 66.46 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Palace
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vichumbe,Navi Mumbai
16.35 L-30.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakasha Dynamix 36
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IPSIT Anand Mangal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitalia Jaykant Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
69.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Verve Elina
1 RK, 4 BHK Apartments
Gorai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambit Primoris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bitcon Elysium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments