More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khandeshhwar? Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khandeshhwar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Khandeshhwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1532 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
One Millennium (805 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClub Hous...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
One Millennium
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International...+ More
BH
Big Home
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Grocery StoreChil...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
One Millennium
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportRain...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khandeshhwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.41 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
4.88 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 63.97 L
Pushpak Pride
Admire Infra & Astell Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
D
DHANANJAY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
6.84 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
TP
The Property Expert
1/18
Resale
Radiant Ravi Rachana
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to D Mart
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
S
Shashikant
1/14
Resale
Laxmi Aashirwad
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/29
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shashikant
1/20
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Shashikant
1/28
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
S
Shashikant
1/11
Resale
Laxmi Aashirwad
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shalini Singh
1/20
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khandeshhwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/28
Verified
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/25
Verified
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
S
Shashikant
1/15
Resale
Laxmi Aashirwad
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/36
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/33
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to D Mart
S
Shashikant
1/6
Resale
Radiant Ravi Rachana
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyot Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 4.7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shalini Singh
1/26
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
S
Shashikant
1/31
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
S
Shashikant
1/31
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/29
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/52
Resale
Geomatrix Silver Crest
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Sawaji
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyot Hospital- 0.8 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.3 ...+ More
AG
Adinath Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 57.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khandeshhwar, Navi Mumbai

Usarli Khurd
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
7,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalundre Gaon
8,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Takka Colony
9,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khandeshhwar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of One Millennium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
34.03 L-64.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature The Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Zamzam Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahashakti Zenisha Corner
1 BHK Apartment
Vadghar,Navi Mumbai
35.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Trinity
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Amber Residency