Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Chamunda Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Chamunda Residency is a residential project in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai. The property is Ready to Move. Chamunda Residency is located in Sector 34 Seaface Road, Near Shaneshwar bhojnalay hotel, Sector 34 .Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Chamunda Residency.Kamothe is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Chamunda Residency Project Images
KE
Karuna Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Chamunda Residency
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation