Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pooja White Flag

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
by Pooja Developers

2 BHK Apartment

18

White Flag is a residential project by Pooja Developers located at Kamothe in Mumbai. The key amenities of the project include Car Parking, 24 X 7 Security, Rain Water Harvesting, Vaastu Compliant, Club House. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from White Flag. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+8
Pooja White Flag Project Images
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/10
Resale
Pooja White Flag
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago