Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Aaron Kanupriya

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
by Aaron Infrastructure

1 BHK Apartment

15

The spacious Apartment at Aaron Kanupriya comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. The Apartment size starts from 646.0 sq ft. Kamothe is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+13
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Aaron Kanupriya
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationPower Backup24...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aaron Kanupriya, Kamothe for Rs. 7200000
Resale
Aaron Kanupriya
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago