Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 9, 2025
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khandeshhwar? Housing.com offers 13+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Khandeshhwar. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Khandeshhwar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
One Millennium (805 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Adinath Group Alpine (650 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L - 1.04 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Radiant Ravi Rachana (215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Geomatrix Silver Crest (226 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
5P Sol Gem
Price on Request
Greater Khanda, Navi Mumbai
Manthan Residency
Price on Request
Greater Khanda, Navi Mumbai
Laxmi Aashirwad (620 sq.ft)
₹61.65 L - 1.09 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Shreeji Kunj (235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Greater Khanda, Navi Mumbai
Shivkrupa Apartment (163 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Greater Khanda, Navi Mumbai
Bhosale Honesty (182 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Greater Khanda, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AG
Adinath Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 57.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
RB
RR Builder
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.15k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Updated
1w ago
GV
Great Value and Geoworks
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
5G
5P Group

Property in Greater Khanda

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Greater Khanda

LG
Laxmi Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 66.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.47 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K - ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khandeshhwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.41 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
4.88 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 63.97 L
Pushpak Pride
Admire Infra & Astell Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
D
DHANANJAY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
6.84 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
MK
Mahesh Kamalakar Ghabadi
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Kunj

1 BHK Flat in Greater Khanda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
KG
Kailas Gajanan Koli
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrupa Apartment

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
BG
Bhosale Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhosale Honesty

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
LG
Laxmi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aniruddha Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

1 BHK Flat
₹51.91 L - 56.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.53 L - 98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SE
Space Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Corner

1 BHK Flat in Greater Khanda

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Murlidhar Society

1 BHK Flat in Greater Khanda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
TG
Today Group Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Empire

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

1 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.59 L - 88.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
Updated
1w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi CHS

1 BHK Flat in Greater Khanda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2009

Ready to Move Projects around Khandeshhwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Khandeshhwar)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
K.Realtors
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sara Reality
+ 2 more
1/36
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58.43 L - 81.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L - 90.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/2
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K - ₹17.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
A
ARC
+ 1 more
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 3 more
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
+ 1 more
1/47
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khandeshhwar, Navi Mumbai

Usarli Khurd
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
7,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalundre Gaon
8,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Takka Colony
9,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khandeshhwar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of One Millennium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
34.03 L-64.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature The Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Zamzam Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahashakti Zenisha Corner
1 BHK Apartment
Vadghar,Navi Mumbai
35.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Trinity
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Amber Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Gokuldham Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
41.94 L-42.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khandeshhwar, Navi Mumbai