PAPatil and Innovative Developers1/18Innovative Solitaire RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambernath West 1 BHK Flat₹32.99 L - 34.83 L2 BHK Flat₹45.5 L - 49.7 L3 BHK Flat₹62 L - 69.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.26 K - ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KEKonark EnterprisesRequest ImagesKonark Govind Vishram Chs Ltd RERA3 BHK Flat in Housing Board Colony 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/60.7 km awayZero BrokeragePatels Zenith RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West 1 BHK Flat₹34.92 L - 36.5 L2 BHK Flat₹43 L - 52 L3 BHK Flat₹70 LAvg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sales Team + 1 more1/161.2 kms awayZero BrokerageR City Patels Infinia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East 2 BHK Flat₹43.18 L - 51.33 L3 BHK Flat₹64.02 L - 64.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Ashirwad Homes + 1 more1/261.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNisarg Greens Phase II A RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East 1 BHK Flat₹36.0 L - 54.7 L2 BHK Flat₹40.1 L - 54.7 L3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/162.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShubh Iconic RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East 1 BHK Flat₹43.7 L - 46.24 L2 BHK Flat₹61.19 L - 71.41 L3 BHK Flat₹88.63 LAvg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
MARKETING TEAM1/175.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Thane RERA₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub HouseContact
MARKETING TEAM1/345.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Thane RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumContact
Ashirwad Homes1/136.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Park RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK Flat₹40.31 L - 43.28 L2 BHK Flat₹65.66 L - 70.05 L3 BHK Flat₹85.99 LAvg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
AMAnkur Marketing1/206.6 kms awayZero BrokerageHeena Ashish RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 2 BHK Flat₹87.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sunteck Realty Limited + 1 more1/116.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCrescent Park RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 78.99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Official Seller1/216.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan RERA₹94.79 LAvg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopGated Com...+ MoreContact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD1/156.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKohinoor Eden B6 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East 2 BHK Flat₹44.98 L - 47.91 L3 BHK Flat₹53.5 LAvg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Divya Enterprises Ltd1/20.5 km awayDivya Merry Mansion RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 545 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
DAD A Constructions1/20.8 km awayD A Om Sai Palms RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 481 - 1008 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact