Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Skyline Vedvati

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Skyline Homes Constructions Llp

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

0.16 Acres

Skyline Homes Constructions Llp has lauched Skyline Vedvati in Andheri East, Mumbai. A residential project spread over 0.16 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in May 2023. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 464.0 - 1105.0 sq.ft.. There are 15 units in Skyline Vedvati. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Skyline Vedvati is Dec, 2024. The address of Skyline Vedvati is Swami Nityanand Marg, Andheri East.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Skyline Vedvati today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P51800051038 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Skyline Homes Constructions Llp.Andheri East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
+2
Skyline Vedvati Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Skyline Vedvati)

TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.77k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/19
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Western Express Hig...+ More
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/23
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
1813 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Western Express Highway Metro StationClose to ...+ More
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/26
0.3 km away
RERA
₹8.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.06k/sq.ft
2853 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Western Express Highway Metro StationSwimming PoolGated ...+ More
BC
Bhavan Consultant
1/8
0.5 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.64k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
BC
Bhavan Consultant
1/12
0.5 km away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
P
Paras
1/6
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.19k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
S
Starhomerealty
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
RP
Regal Properties
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Powai- 5.3 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmTECNO Marol Naka Metro...+ More
RP
Regal Properties
1/27
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Seven Hills HospitalLift
PZ
Property Zone
1/14
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seven Hills HospitalPower BackupFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Andheri East

Andheri East,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.38 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
86.65 L - 2.42 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
88.23 L - 94.4 L
Opp. Railway Station, Andheri East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.27 Cr - 4.56 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Eternis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.13 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utpan Aarham
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
88.23 L-94.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baya Solstice
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Marol,Mumbai
2.33 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Anamika
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
93.91 L-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Hem Ratan Apartments And Kamlesh Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.12 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Acenza
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-7.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindra One
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
64.35 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Residency Park