Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sameer Building

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Sameer Building is a residential project in Andheri West, Mumbai. Sameer Building offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 430.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. Sameer Building is located in 7 Bungalow, Vaswani Marg, Andheri West.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sameer Building.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Andheri West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sameer Building Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sameer Building)

S
Starhomerealty
1/5
0.4 km away
₹9.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.85k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/21
0.5 km away
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/11
0.5 km away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Versova Metro StationLift
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/6
0.5 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Versova Metro StationLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.9k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.35k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PW
Property Wizard
1/19
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AM
Ajay Mali
1/23
0.9 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/16
0.9 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro ...+ More
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/20
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and...+ More
BC
Bhavan Consultant
1/8
0.9 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/2
0.9 km away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Temple
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/11
0.9 km away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingSmart HomePower Backup
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.9 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.06k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/13
0.9 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Andheri West

Andheri West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
4.2 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.93 L - 2.72 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 1.87 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy VISAVA
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.7 Cr-8.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.18 Cr-32.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Vann
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.27 Cr-12.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avira Sai Shreeji CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valuemart Lotus Celestia
1, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Elysia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Versova,Mumbai
3.33 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altaf Parkar Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Sarveshwara
1, 2 BHK Apartments