More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2960

Flats for Sale in Aram Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aram Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aram Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Aram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aram Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rustomjee Ocean Vista (614 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
SMGK Woods Platina (622 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Lodha Cullinan (3832 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Purva Estrella (398 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
H Rishabraj Trident (1216 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
VG
Vijay Gaba
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
CGHS Gold Crown CHS
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.46k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Versova Metro StationSwimming PoolGood Cross vent...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KM
Kamal Malkani
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4d ago
SG
SMGK Group
1/23
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/17
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Rustomjee Ocean Vista
Rustomjee Builders
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
0.75 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
0.91 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
0.99 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
D
Dhanashree
+ 3 more
1/13
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 5.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VP
Viceroy Properties LLP
+ 2 more
1/38
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/34
1.47 km away
Resale
Pearl Regency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
1.05 km away
New Booking
Platinum Grandeur
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/8
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/14
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Aram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/33
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 8.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.9 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.68 Cr - 12.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SH
Stuti Housing
Play video
1/33
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
SD The Lumiere
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Versov...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
VG
Vijay Gaba
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.11k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/13
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
HB
Hemant Barabde
Locality Champion
1/25
0.99 km away
New Booking
Lashkaria Indrasukh
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Bay View
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
2d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 7 more
1/11
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.85 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/12
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/19
1.11 km away
New Booking
Meghna Shree Pranam
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.6k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/15
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Aram Nagar, Mumbai

Anand Nagar
27,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Munshi Nagar
26,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mudran Press Colony
31,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gilbert Hill
26,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangroves Forest
31,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Aram Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.18 Cr-32.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.7 Cr-8.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Vann
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.27 Cr-12.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Marina
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.99 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avira Sai Shreeji CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav You And I CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai