More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Dream Aspire (429 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
WP
Western property
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/2
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/23
Verified
Resale
Meera Tower
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institut...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Starhomerealty
1/7
New Booking
Multistar Autograph Residency
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
0.40 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Aroxaa Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
0.62 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
2.15 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
ST
Swaran Taneja
1/3
New Booking
Multistar Autograph Residency
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/2
New Booking
Multistar Autograph Residency
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Aarey Metro StationClub House
AM
Ajay Mali
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Evershine Greens
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaMetro Station ProximityClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
New Booking
Multistar Autograph Residency
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.26k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
VG
Vijay Gaba
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Millat Nursing HomeClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
Arise Real Estate And Consultant
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/5
Resale
Meera Tower
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dhruv
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Amarjeet Badriprasad
1/26
New Booking
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.64k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
M
Multistar Builders Llp
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SG
Shreedham Group Builders and Developers
1/13

Studio Studio Flat in Andheri West

Studio Apartment
₹47.54 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.01 K - 24.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahada Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013
ED
Evershine Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
RG
Romell Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.55 K/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33 K - ₹21 K/sq.ft
SC
Shivam Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Matru Chhaya

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?