Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Aadi Allure Wings A To E

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Aadi Properties LLP

1, 2 BHK Apartments

11

This RERA id P51800008521 is for ALLURE WINGS A TO E. All the feelings of the heart that evoke a feeling of attraction towards something very strongly tempting that one cannot resist it. In a word, Allure. The abode has a charm which is different from the rest. The project is located in a beautiful ambiance among vast open spaces all around with a majestic view of green mangroves. Cocooned with world-class amenities that is a treat to the eyes. The abode has strikingly beautiful vistas with signature flooring and glass ceiling walls. This meticulously crafted abode blends practicality with style and lends a new meaning to present-day living. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+32
Aadi Allure Wings A To E Project Images
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/36
New Booking
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
B
Balraj
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior CollegeClose to Railway Statio...+ More
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/19
New Booking
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/19
New Booking
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ideal Homes
Play video
1/24
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/27
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.26k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MulundPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/22
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
PRIME PRROPERTY
1/21
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/16
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/16
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vivek Kumar
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.84k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Anirudh
Owner
1/26
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rushang Ved
Owner
1/30
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom