Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Romell Allure

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by Romell Group

2 BHK Apartment

6

1.03 Acres

Allure is a residential project located in Borivali East, Mumbai, it is launched by real estate company Romell Group. The project will be built on an area of 0.05 acres and is offering 1 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is in the range of 360 to 507 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are landscaping and tree planting, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, fire protection, fire safety equipment, well-lit internal roads, regular supply of water, and other facilities are provided in the complex. All work related to solid waste management and disposal, treatment and disposal of sewage and sullage water, sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, and STP are handled in the premises. Water conservation, energy management, and rainwater harvesting are done to save resources. Borivali East is a popular area in Mumbai. A number of reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Borivali East is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. Some of the major localities in Borivali East are Devipada, Abhinav Nagar, Jai Jawan Nagar, Asara Colony, Ambabari, Sukarwadi, endra Nagar, Chintamani Nagar, Shankheshwar Nagar, Ovari Pada, Chinchpada, Dattapada, Magathane, and Nancy colony. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. Romell Group can be contacted for purchase of apartments in Allure. Apartments will be ready by December 2022 for possession....Read more
Club Rooftop
Garbage Disposal
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+35
Romell Allure Project Images
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/21
Resale
Romell Allure
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Romell Allure
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.97k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro StationClose to Shivneri Bus stopGym...+ More
JU
Jay Udeshi
1/14
Resale
Romell Allure
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
JU
Jay Udeshi
1/14
Resale
Romell Allure
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 Security