More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Abhinav Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abhinav Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abhinav Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/4
0.6 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
PP
PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/4
0.6 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Western express Highway Bus Stop...+ More
PP
PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/4
0.6 km away
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Western express Highway Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
PP
PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
PP
PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/10
0.6 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best ...+ More
PP
PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/8
0.6 km away
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in BorivaliSwimming Pool  • ...+ More
DE
Disha Estate
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abhinav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.81 Cr
New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
New India Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
2.17 kmfrom
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Viceroy Prive
Viceroy Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/7
0.8 km away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.65k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
P
Priyanka
1/9
0.8 km away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/5
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Western express Highway Bus StopClose to Devipada Metro StationGated Community24*7 ...+ More
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmR...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Abhinav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/22
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.29k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Magathane Metro StationCommunity Hall
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/22
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.49k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Apex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Abhinav Nagar, Mumbai

Khande Rao Dongari
25,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Nagar
16,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Krishna Nagar
21,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankheshwar Nagar
22,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatau Estate
27,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Abhinav Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Rajendra Nagar Omsai CHSL
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navish Presidency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eksar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HM 101 Boulverd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tasmai Ananda
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lmp Nandanvan
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghori Opal Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namo Silverine Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakasha RC 92 Redevelopment of New Link View CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dvnm Parimal Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai