Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Timber Green Park

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
by Timber Green Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

22

Timber Green Park offers you dream home that is sight for everyone's dreamy eyes. It is a place that reflects your achievements in your life. It offers a nesting place that makes you secure and encore you to bigger dream. The residential abode caters a golden opportunity to its residents to take the advantage of all the luxuries while residing here at Timber Green Park. The superstructure is fenced by lush meadows that adds serenity around it....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Valet Parking
+11
Timber Green Park Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Timber Green Park)

Ronak Parekh
Owner
1/17
0.0 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmHotel Fountain- 0.1...+ More
NP
Nitin Pal
1/14
0.4 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dahisar East Metro stationGymnasiumGated Community
AK
Ashok Kanojia
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
DS
Developer Sales
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
SS
SV SINGH
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.28k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SE
Sahajanand Estate Agency
1/12
0.6 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station-...+ More
OR
OM REALTY
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cosmopolitan High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 0...+ More
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/14
0.7 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West- 1.1 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 0.8 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 km ...+ More
AK
Ashok Kanojia
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopClose to Anand Nagar Me...+ More
D
Dinesh
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopNatural LightLift24*7 Security
D
Dinesh
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopLift24*7 Security
AK
Ashok Kanojia
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
SV SINGH
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Mira Road East, Thane- 0.1 kmBhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute- 3 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/25
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Timber Green Park, Mumbai

Vaishali Nagar
14,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diamond Industrial Estate
17,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narendra Complex
12,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharkhadi
15,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waghdevi Nagar
11,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahisar East
27 people rated this locality
4.43
16,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahajan Wadi
12,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nl Complex
17,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Penkarpada
12,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ketkipada
11,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaurav Tal Patriwala Industrial Area
21,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mira Gaothan
17,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Umerkhadi
1 people rated this locality
5
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morbe, Khalapur
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahisar Mori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 5
13,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kailash Colony
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kohinoor Mill
43,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Krishna Nagar