Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Kanakia Samarpan

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by Kanakia Spaces Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

Kandivali East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Air Conditioned
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+23
Kanakia Samarpan Project Images
VS
Vikas Singh
1/8
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magathane Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/18
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Balajee HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DS
DREAM SPACES
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/14
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.72k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
1/13
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Oberoi MallClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertybazar
1/8
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magathane Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
R
Ruhiproperties1831
1/20
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AP
Akshar Properties
1/8
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.13k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClub House
Updated
2d ago
DS
DREAM SPACES
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
VS
Vikas Singh
1/10
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/18
Resale
Kanakia Samarpan
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago