More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Trimurty Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Trimurty Nagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Trimurty Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Trimurty Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (486 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devipada Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
M
Magic
1/22
Verified
Resale
Monte Verita North Annexe
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Devipada Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Teen Murti Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
1/23
Verified
Resale
HDIL Dheeraj Upvan 1
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Devipada Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
SR Property
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Monte Verita North Annexe
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Trimurty Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
1.13 kmfrom
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Viceroy Prive
Viceroy Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
2.04 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
SW
Sumit Woods
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
BS
B.G Shirke Group of Companies
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 97.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
H
HDIL
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2004