Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Ekta Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
by Ekta World

2 BHK Apartment

Kandivali East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+21
Ekta Meadows Project Images
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/45
Verified
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magathane Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PR
PROPBRICKS REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOURCE
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/11
New Booking
Ekta Meadows
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajesh
1/5
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationNatural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/10
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.8k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
Play video
1/18
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajesh
1/5
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.38k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
SQUARE DEAL
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magathane Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Anand
1/7
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DS
DREAM SPACES
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DS
DREAM SPACES
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.41k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RA
Ritika Adhwani
1/10
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.06k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
VS
Vikas Singh
1/10
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Magathane Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security