More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Shelton Legacy (2005 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
National Vivant Lifestyle (6500 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Shree Dinsha Kshitij Apartments (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Bhumiraj Iraisaa
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jaipuriar SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VW
Vikas Waghule
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi
SM
SACHIN MORE
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shree Dinsha Kshitij Apartments
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IR
IA Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shelton Infrastructure
1/2

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sanpada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
NB
National Builders
1/39

4 BHK Flat in Sanpada

4 BHK Flat
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 19

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Habitat Empressa
0.35 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Juhi Habitat Empressa
Juhi Habitat Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris 2
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Raheja Solaris 2
Raheja Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Amrut

Property in Sanpada