Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 867

Resale properties in Borivali, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
YE
Yuvraj Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Borivali Metro StationClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Saurabh Dalal
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. S. Radhakrishnan International School, Borivali- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 k...+ More
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Sky City
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.49k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Apex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Magic
1/16
Verified
Resale
Kaustubh Sun And Moon Chs Ltd Bldg No 12 And 13
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Rajendra Nagar Bus StopGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shimpoli Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borivali

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
₹2.1 Cr - 5.61 Cr
CCI Rivali Park
CCI Projects
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Skyrise
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Shreeji Skyrise
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller + 1 more
OE
Om Estate Consultancy
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClub House
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Western express Highway Bus StopClose to Devipada Metro StationGated Communi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shimpoli Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren P...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.26k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.21k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
JS
Jeevan Shah
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Yogi Nagar
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Borivali

Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Savana Phase 2
₹3.72 Cr - 6.33 Cr
Viceroy Savana Phase 2
by Viceroy Properties LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller + 1 more
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Sky City
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.29k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Magathane Metro StationCommunity Hall
SD
SQUARE DEAL
1/15
Resale
Jainam Mit Niketan
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
JS
Jeevan Shah
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devipada Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DS
Devang Shah
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Kamla Borivli Rajesh
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MR
Malge Real Estate
1/8
Verified
Resale
Swastik Sai Jharoka
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/26
Resale
Shraddha Park City
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.27k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MR
Malge Real Estate
1/7
Verified
Resale
Aditya Aryan
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Prerna C.H.S.
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Hospitals PVT.LTD.Lift
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
1/4
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
Kanakia Sanskruti
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSEChildren Play AreaCo...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Borivali, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivoham Avyukta Neelkamal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit KMR Param
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.28 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NHI Akshaya Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Shashank
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Supreme
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Meghdoot
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Gagansagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.48 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Aradhana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohom Radiance
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Borivali, Mumbai

Borivali West
29 people rated this locality