Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Dwarkesh Park

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by Reputed Builder

Property

Dwarkesh Park is a residential project in Borivali West, Mumbai. Dwarkesh Park is located in Mahavir Nagar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Dwarkesh Park.Borivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dwarkesh Park)

DS
Dipa Shah
1/29
0.4 km away
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopGymnasium
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/9
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Nirman homes
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/13
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFresh Construction
AP
Akshar Properties
1/38
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/17
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
SP
Sagar Pawar
1/17
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Borivali West

Borivali West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.83 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.66 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
5.57 Cr - 7.81 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.3 Cr - 3.16 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.66 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Om Paradise CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altus
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
4.03 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Fiora
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
8.49 Cr-12.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IM The Crimson
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath One Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelaji Gold Leaf
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghu Icon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R D Parvati Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
43.22 L-85.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mount Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rati Omkara
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
42.09 L-44.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Geetanjali Daffodils