More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Satya Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satya Nagar? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satya Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (465 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (506 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Aquarius JPC Velora (467 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Veena Signature (1041 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
JKD Om Vithal Coop Hsg Soc Lt (301 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Veena Santoor Phase II
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.03k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dipa Shah
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Veena Sky Heights
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AZ
Asset Zone
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Veena Santoor
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.38k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
SR
SHIVOHAM REALTY
1/66
Resale
Veena Sky Heights
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
1/30
Resale
Veena Santoor
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
1/26
Resale
Veena Santoor
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.7k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aquarius Realty
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
VD
Veena Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹39.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Phoenix
0.61 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Rishabraj Phoenix
H Rishabraj Realty
3 BHK Flat Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Aurum
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.88 Cr - 3.09 Cr
RD Aurum
RD Brothers Realty LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
NP
NEEL PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Solaris
0.77 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Hum Solaris
Hum Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Paradise
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Shraddha Paradise
Shraddha Landmark
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
JE
JKD Enterprise
1/2

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
RE
Rishabraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Kandivali West

Possession: Dec, 2032
VD
Veena Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2007
VD
Veena Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VD
Veena Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VD
Veena Developers
1/8

2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AD
Aditya Developers

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
AZ
Asset Zone
Gallery Cover Image of 610 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Parvathi, Kandivali West for Rs. 16500000
Resale
Shiv Parvathi
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.05k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Hospitals PVT.LTD.Swimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Shrushti, Kandivali West for Rs. 31500000
Resale
Shiv Shrushti
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Launch

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.28 K - ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Satya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL
₹1.24 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL
by Amisha Constructions
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Court 1
₹1.08 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Meridian Court 1
by Origin Corp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shrushti

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Parvathi

Property in Kandivali West

SD
Sudheer Dadarkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudheer Mahalaxmi Prasad Building

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Shripal Buildwell Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripad Laxmi Krupa Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019