Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Multi Praneeta Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Multi Space Developers Private Limited

2 BHK Apartment

2

0.18 Acres

Multi Space Developers Private Limited has lauched Multi Praneeta Heights in Borivali West, Mumbai. A residential project spread over 0.18 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in March 2024. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 493.0 - 747.0 sq.ft.. There are 20 units in Multi Praneeta Heights. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Multi Praneeta Heights is Dec, 2027. The address of Multi Praneeta Heights is Borivali West.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Multi Praneeta Heights today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P51800055133 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Multi Space Developers Private Limited.Borivali West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+3
GP
Gajanan Properties Sales Expert
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Multi Praneeta Heights
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Multi Praneeta Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago