More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jambli Naka? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jambli Naka. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Jambli Naka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 RK Flat (230 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Samrin Purnashanti Heights
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
SD
Sagar D Pandit
1/17
Resale
Samrin Imperial Heights S1 S2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Prime Pramila Heights
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Tahira Shaikh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jambli Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.07 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.59 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Rubina
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Harshil
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Samrin Imperial Heights
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sagar
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Dream Arcade
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
FE
Friya Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rushabh Developers Mumbai
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SR
Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd
1/11

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
PD
Prime Developers
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Samrin Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DR
Dream Realty
1/10

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹48.55 L - 55.92 L
1 BHK Flat
₹97.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Jambli Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SG
Samrin Group
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹79.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
2w ago
SB
SD Bhalerao Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
SG
Samrin Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SR
Shree Ram Builders Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
FG
Friends Group
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
MG
Mehta Group
1/10

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
ME
Manibhadra Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Manibhadra Golden Palace

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
US
Urban Space Buildcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Heritage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.89 K - ₹33.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 1985
Manisha Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 470 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4.4 km...+ More
Varsha Kerkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 475 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Raviraj Ayare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 374 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Riddhi Heights, Thane West for Rs. 11000000
New Booking
Riddhi Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4 km
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jambli Naka, Thane

Sumer Castle
17,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patlipada Village
13,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
J K Gram
19,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kisan Nagar
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshwadi
18,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jambli Naka, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
93.64 L-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vijayshree Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
88.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1st Matru Mandir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitraban Skyline
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Shri Krishna Govind Prasad CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naupada,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maher Premises CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sandeep Apartment