Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
FE
Friya Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RD
Rushabh Developers Mumbai
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Builders Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
US
Urban Space Buildcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Heritage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.89 K - ₹33.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ME
Manibhadra Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Manibhadra Golden Palace

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Jambli Naka)

DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jambli Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.07 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.59 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
B
Banke
1/42
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Rahul
1/3
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
OS
Om sai
+ 2 more
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K - 24.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Rahul
1/3
0.8 km away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
R
Rahul
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1.6 km  •...+ More
R
Rahul
1/8
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
P
Piyush
1/2
0.9 km away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
P
Piyush
1/2
0.9 km away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.83k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
R
Rahul
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
R
Rahul
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
Rahul Vhatkar
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VP
Vivek Properties
1/11
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rahul
1/6
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to R Mall, Mulund
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jambli Naka, Thane

Sumer Castle
17,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patlipada Village
13,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
J K Gram
19,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kisan Nagar
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshwadi
18,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jambli Naka, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Friya Mahavir Shubh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
93.64 L-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Shri Laxmi Nivas CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
88.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1st Matru Mandir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Shree Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naupada,Thane
1.22 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vijayshree Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Shri Krishna Govind Prasad CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naupada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jambli Naka, Thane