More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3743

Properties for Sale Near Eksar Metro Station, Mumbai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Devang Shah
1/8
0.87 km away
New Booking
Konark Bhavik Darshan And Gajmukh Chs Ltd
RERA
₹8.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.34k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/22
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Modispaces Valley View
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/42
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Modispaces Valley View
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
DS
Devang Shah
1/29
0.87 km away
Resale
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.89k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AZ
Asset Zone
1/30
0.87 km away
Resale
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.84k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/27
0.87 km away
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/28
0.87 km away
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/28
0.87 km away
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationGymna...+ More
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/27
0.87 km away
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/44
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/26
0.87 km away
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/25
0.87 km away
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
GP
Gajanan Properties Sales Expert
1/8
0.87 km away
New Booking
Multi Praneeta Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gajanan Properties Sales Expert
1/16
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Multi Praneeta Heights
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.73k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
Ruchit Vora
Owner
1/28
0.88 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Rohan Jaweri
Owner
1/5
0.88 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 3.6 kmBhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmEk...+ More
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/12
0.88 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MN
Modis Navnirman LLP
1/2
0.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ansh Real Estate Agency
0.88 km away
Resale
Modis Rashmi Vasudeo
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/16
0.89 km away
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/17
0.89 km away
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
NE
Neel Enterprises
1/19
0.89 km away
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 4 more
1/12
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/17
0.89 km away
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/11
0.89 km away
Resale
Kabra Nalanda
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.92k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/23
0.89 km away
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.92k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
1/7
0.89 km away
New Booking
Happy
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
HR
Homelife Realty
1/16
0.9 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.28k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/14
0.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Devki Nagar CHS LTD
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Not enough properties in Eksar Metro Station ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00