More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 895

Flats for Sale in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naigaon East? Housing.com offers 893+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 347+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naigaon East. Choose from 486+ New Projects, 451+ Resale Projects and 87+ Owner Properties for sale in Naigaon East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹48.69 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
Shantee Spanish Villa (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
...Read more
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
MAAD Gopalkrishna Sankul Phase 1
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Sudesh
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Shantee Spanish Villa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Navkar Harmony
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/34
New Booking
Navkar City
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VH
VISTA HOMES
1/12
Resale
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
P
Pankaj
1/27
New Booking
Sumatinath GP Complex
RERA
₹48.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Anil
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmPadmaja Hospital and ICU- 0.1 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Shantee Realty & Life Space
1/11

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naigaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
₹36.75 L - 49.5 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
Mahalaxmi Homemakers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Amit
Owner
1/15
Resale
Reliable Garden
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ritu Gardenia
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Naigaon Station (W) B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AH
Anand Housing
1/21
New Booking
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sujeet Singh
1/23
Resale
JSB Nakshatra Primus
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus StopClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VISTA HOMES
1/23
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹45.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/13
Resale
Citizen Sunflower
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aarambha Properties
1/37
New Booking
Sunteck World
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Naigaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
by Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat
Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
AH
Anand Housing
1/25
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ishika Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
GP Complex Building No 1
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anaya Properties And Finance
1/24
Resale
Sunteck World
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AH
Anand Housing
1/32
Resale
Sunteck World
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
RP
R P Realty
1/25
New Booking
Vasudev Gardenia
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
VH
VISTA HOMES
1/8
New Booking
₹40.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Gharsetu
Owner
1/16
Resale
Spanish Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalindi International- 4.7 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Station (W) Bus Stop- 4...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ishika Homes
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/9
New Booking
₹49.62 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Satish Mishra
Owner
1/13
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GH
GROWTH HOUSING
1/28
Verified
Resale
JSB Nakshatra Greens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Arpit Tiwari
Owner
Resale
Panchavati Ramdham Niwas
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3.5 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaig...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Naigaon East, Mumbai

Citizen Colony
6,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Residential Colony
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pareira Nagar
5,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarjamori
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Naigaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Star City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
22.08 L-45.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Maxx World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
29.99 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
24.23 L-54.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.96 L-52.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck One World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
40.8 L-65.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
33.41 L-61.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impactum The Great Western Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon