Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Houses for Sale in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Naigaon East? Housing.com offers 2+ 1 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Naigaon East. Choose from 7+ Resale House and 6+ House from Owners in Naigaon East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2 BHK Independent House (1683 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 RK Independent House (350 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Naigaon East, Naigaon
...Read more
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
Ayush Singh
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.1 kmDattani Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Gharsetu
Owner
1/16
Resale
Spanish Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalindi International- 4.7 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Station (W) Bus Stop- 4...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1683 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Naigaon East for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmAshirwad Maternity & General Hospital- Infertility/IVF/Gynecology/obst...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dilip Vishwakarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Naigaon East for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmAshirwad Maternity Hospital- Best(Gynecologist, Obstetrician, Laparosc...+ More
Sharvari Gokhale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naigaon East for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago