Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Independent Houses for Sale in Palgarh District, Maharashtra - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Palgarh District? Housing.com offers 30+ 3 BHK and 18+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Palgarh District. Choose from 68+ Resale House and 51+ House from Owners in Palgarh District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Palgarh District, Maharashtra - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Gomesali, Nalasopara West
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Dongarpada, Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Salt Plant, Vasai East
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 RK Independent House (320 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Virar East, Virar
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Damodar Nagar, Nalasopara East
1 RK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Ambawadi, Nalasopara East
1 RK Independent House (235 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Manevale Pada, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Independent House (230 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Hawai Pada, Nalasopara East
...Read more
Farid
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Jeevdani Oakwood, Nalasopara West for Rs. 3500000
New Booking
Jeevdani Oakwood
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nalasopara Police Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Gharsetu
Owner
1/16
Resale
Spanish Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalindi International- 4.7 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Station (W) Bus Stop- 4...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rochelle Braganza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasai East for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara Eas...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sharvari Gokhale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naigaon East for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmAshirwad Maternity Hospital- Best(Gynecologist, Obstetrician, Laparosc...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rajshree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Virar East for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1.8 kmChaitanya Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercial Complex- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Siddhesh Surve
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 1.4 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 230 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara Eas...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ss
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasai East for Rs. 699000
Resale
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
GANESH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Virar West for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 3 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Ga...+ More
SHIKHAR RAJKUMAR KHARWAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 1.6 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prasad Joglekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDatt...+ More
Prajakt Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Virar East for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Gal...+ More
Nadiya Javed Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasai East for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 1.2 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara E...+ More
Amit Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vasai East for Rs. 650000
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 0.6 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara E...+ More
Sharad Mahadik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in  Jeevdani Apartment, Virar East for Rs. 760000
Resale
Jeevdani Apartment
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 2.5 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 3.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galle...+ More
Tara Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Virar East for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Lawrence Fernandes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
R
Redundant
1/6

2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Khaniwade, Mumbai

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
BC
Belazio Constructions
1/5

1 BHK Bungalow in Avandhe, Mumbai

1 BHK Bungalow
₹16.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LC
Laxmi Corporation

2 BHK Bungalow in Dahanu, Mumbai

2 BHK Bungalow
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
HR
Hind Raj Construction

2.5, 4.5 BHK Bungalows in Vivalvedhe, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Bungalow
₹53.01 L
4.5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
NC
Narang Civilisation
1/11

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Bungalow,Row House,Flats in Khanivade, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.34 L - 24.35 L
3 BHK Row House
₹74.38 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹56.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K - 3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JB
Jadhav Builders And Developers

4 BHK Bungalow in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00