Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/25
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 4 more
1/106
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalbadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.40 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2.83 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
3.30 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/36
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/22
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/15
2.78 km away
New Booking
Runwal Malabar
RERA
₹33.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
Taksheel The Manor
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.26k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.45 km away
New Booking
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/20
1.36 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Odyssey 1
RERA
₹15.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.87k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4d ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/31
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹7.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.03k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/5
1.35 km away
New Booking
Vighnahartha Tejdil
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.19k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/23
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹13.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
2.83 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/22
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/25
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Bombay Hospital & Medical Research ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.45 km away
New Booking
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
0.45 km away
New Booking
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/19
0.45 km away
Resale
One Marina
RERA
₹21.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.93k/sq.ft
2907 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeOpen Space Around
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
F
FINBRICKS
1/3
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/33
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹12.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.36k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Chira Bazaar
32,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakurdwar
83,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fanas Wadi
35,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohar Chawl
40,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zaveri Bazaar
5 people rated this locality
4.76
31,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Midtown
1 RK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Aradhana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Qaswa La Verna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Sejal Aquarius
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
22.63 Cr-35.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Aryam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
79.67 L-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-4.67 Cr