Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

New Residential Projects in Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kannamwar Nagar-1? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 100+ Resale Projects in Kannamwar Nagar-1. Choose from 111+ new & upcoming projects in Kannamwar Nagar-1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pinnacle Nova (365 sq.ft)
₹73.99 L - 1.19 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Trishika Skye 175 (349 sq.ft)
₹70.44 L - 1.31 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Adityaraj Square (249 sq.ft)
₹53.47 L - 1.14 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Ashapura The Rising 58 (381 sq.ft)
₹81.13 L - 1.18 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park (385 sq.ft)
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Haware Intelligentia Horizon (621 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Vaibhavlaxmi Passcode One Vikhroli (371 sq.ft)
₹85.16 L - 2.0 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Omkaar Solitaire (379 sq.ft)
₹86.47 L - 1.4 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Vaibhavlaxmi Stella Residency (459 sq.ft)
₹96.39 L - 1.33 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Vaibhavlaxmi Green Vista (580 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
...Read more
P
Prateek
+ 4 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 81.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
HANOK REALTY
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹70.44 L - 83.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Capstone Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹53.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹79.45 L - 88.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CP
Capstone Properties
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L - 86.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PP
Prime prroperty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 92.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
HP
Haware Properties
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1/23

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85.16 L - 97.56 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannamwar Nagar-1

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
K Raheja Antares Tower A
K Raheja Corp
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
OG
Omkar Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 96.51 L