Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Joy Legend Wing A

Sort by:
Relevance
JL
by JOY Builders & Developers

3 BHK Apartment

12

1 Acres

Joy Legend is a project of ultra-modern luxury residences at Khar West in Mumbai. The project by Joy Builders and Developers offers spacious and well-designed 3 BHK and 4 BHK units of sizes in the range of 1,515 square foot to 1,962 square foot.Banks, schools, hospitals, parks, grocery shops, shopping malls and restaurants are at a stone's throw from Joy Legend. Khar West lies on the western route of the Mumbai suburban railway network. Commuting from the project to other areas of Mumbai is easy by local trains and buses.The Mumbai international airport is about 9 kilometres from the project....Read more
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
Business Suites
Fire Escape Staircases
+57
Joy Legend Wing A Project Images
IK
Imran Khan
1/25
New Booking
Joy Legend Wing A
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Joy Legend Wing A)

C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/19
0.1 km away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/19
0.1 km away
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.94k/sq.ft
2578 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Y
Yousuf
1/2
0.1 km away
RERA
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Y
Yousuf
1/3
0.1 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupGymnasium
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/27
0.1 km away
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Y
Yousuf
1/10
0.1 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.2 km away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.06k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmC...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.2 km away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
0.2 km away
₹33.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1....+ More
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
0.3 km away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.09k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/8
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Y
Yousuf
1/10
0.3 km away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
RP
Right Properties
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.04k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/23
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.3 km away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- ...+ More
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.18k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Khar West

Khar West,Mumbai
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
94.14 L - 3.71 Cr
Khar West,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
2.99 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Khar West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.07 Cr - 3.38 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Vaibhav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Searock Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhu Palace B Wing
4 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Fresca C And D
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
33.8 L-64.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Ashlar Tattva
1 BHK Apartment
Titwala,Thane
29.0 L-35.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Vrindavan City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
31.36 L-46.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
55.26 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth A Class Homes Series 2
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
56.89 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Cornerstone
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gauripada,Kalyan
54.37 L-81.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Dream Home
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sonar Pada,Thane
25.28 L-58.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sastha Samrat